Dash! Yonkurou: Horizon Gundan vs. Dash Gundan

Dash! Yonkurou: Horizon Gundan vs. Dash Gundan

Your rating: 0
5 1 vote

Language:

Views: 258 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Dash! Yonkurou: Horizon Gundan vs. Dash Gundan full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: Horizon Warriors vs. Dash Warriors, Dash! Yonkurou Special
Synopsis: A TV Special of Dash! Yonkurou that aired 4 months after the TV anime ended. Because the Dash Warriors won against Oomiya’s senior citizen team the Silver Warriors, they travel to the Amazon in Brazil to try out his natural tracks that he built. When the arrive they find the natural track has been destroyed by a storm when they are suddenly attacked by the Amazon Warriors. One of the boys has Horizon, an original Mini 4WD created by Yonkurou’s father who disappeared.

Director

Director

Cast

Similar titles

Gegege no Kitarou: Daikaijuu (1996)
Gintama: The Final (2021)
One Piece Movie 10: Strong World (2009)
Dragon Ball Super Movie: Broly (2018) (Dub)
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: 4-nin to Idol
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa (2005)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 08: Broly – The Legendary Super Saiyan (1993) (Dub)
Digimon Adventure 02: Diablomon no Gyakushuu (2001) (Dub)
Hajimete no Gal OVA
Digimon Tamers: Bousou Digimon Tokkyuu (2002) (Dub)
One Piece Movie 3: Chopper Kingdom of Strange Animal Island (2002)
Kinnikuman: Kessen! Shichinin no Seigi Choujin vs. Uchuu Nobushi (1984)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website