Green Green OVA

Green Green OVA

Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

Language:

Views: 182 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Green Green OVA full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: Guri Guri
Synopsis: Kanenone Academy was an all-boys high school isolated from the world by mountains and hills. Yusuke Takasaki, the average 11th grader, led a normal life in the academy until the academy announced attempting for co-ed, and high-school girls were being transferred for the summer semester.

Director

Director

Cast

Similar titles

Angel’s Feather (2006)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 02: The World’s Strongest (1990) (Dub)
Niji-iro Hotaru: Eien no Natsuyasumi (2012)
Masamune-kun no Revenge OVA (2018)
Doraemon: Nobita and the Birth of Japan (1989)
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 1st (2010)
Butt Attack Punisher Girl Gautaman (1994)
Hotarubi no Mori e (2011) (Dub)
Brothers Conflict: Setsubou (Dub)
Amagi Brilliant Park: Nonbirishiteiru Hima ga Nai! (2015) (Dub)
Kaze Tachinu (The Wind Rises) (2013)
Haikyuu!! Movie 3: Sainou to Sense (2017)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website