Majokko Shimai no Yoyo to Nene (2013)

Majokko Shimai no Yoyo to Nene (2013)

Dec. 28, 2013Japan100 Min.Not Rated
Your rating: 0
5 1 vote

Language:

Views: 248 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Majokko Shimai no Yoyo to Nene (2013) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
Synopsis: It is a story about a pair of sisters who work as “noroiya” (cursers) using magic in a fantasy world. One day a big tree suddenly appears in a forest, and tall buildings that look like they are from our world can be seen entangled in it. The two sisters go there to investigate and get ported to our world. They then encounter two children who are startled by the sisters’ sudden appearance and rush back home but at home they see their parents turned into monsters…

Majokko Shimai no Yoyo to Nene (2013)
Original title 魔女っこ姉妹のヨヨとネネ
IMDb Rating 6.6 207 votes
TMDb Rating 6.6 19 votes

Similar titles

Isekai Cheat Magician: Yoiboshi no Matsuri to Majutsushi
Pokemon 3: The Movie – Spell of the Unown (2000) (Dub)
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen III – Kourin (2013) (Dub)
Natsume Yuujinchou Movie: Utsusemi ni Musubu (2018)
Greed (1985)
Fate/Grand Order: First Order
Pokemon Movie 18 Special: Pikachu to Pokemon Ongakutai (2015)
Dahufa (2017)
Eiga Yes! Precure 5 Go Go! Okashi no Kuni no Happy Birthday (2008)
Coluboccoro (2007)
Jiang Ziya (2020) (Dub)
Hengen Taima Yakou Karura Mau! Nara Onryou Emak (1989)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website