Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary G40 Project Special Movie (2020)

Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary G40 Project Special Movie (2020)

Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary GUNDAM×KEN OKUYAMA DESIGN×LDH JAPAN "G40 Project" Special MovieJan. 01, 202010 Min.
Your rating: 0
8 1 vote

Language:

Views: 66 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary G40 Project Special Movie (2020) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: Kidou Senshi Gundam G40
Synopsis: A short anime as part of “Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary Project” that promotes the Gundam G40 model kit, a Gundam x Ken Okuyama Design x LDH Japan collaboration. It is a reinterpretation of some famous scenes from the first Gundam television anime.

Mobile Suit Gundam 40th Anniversary G40 Project Special Movie (2020)
Original title 機動戦士ガンダムG40

Director

Kou Matsuo
Director

Cast

Toru Furuya isAmuro Ray
Amuro Ray
Shuuichi Ikeda isChar Aznable
Char Aznable
Toa Yukinari isKamaria Ray
Kamaria Ray

Similar titles

Arei no Kagami: Way to the Virgin Space (1985)
Evangelion 1.0: You Are (Not) Alone (2007)
Kiddy Grade: Truth Dawn (2007)
Fragtime (2019)
Macross 7: The Galaxy is Calling Me (1995)
Ghost in the Shell 2.0 (2008)
Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space (1982)
Appleseed (1988)
Devilman the Birth of Devilman (1987)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 8 – Broly The Legendary Super Saiyan (1993)
Next Avengers: Heroes of Tomorrow (2008) (Dub)
Godzilla 3: Hoshi wo Kuu Mono (2018) (Dub)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website