Mutafukaz (2018)

Mutafukaz (2018)

May. 23, 2018France95 Min.R
Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

Language:

Views: 76 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Mutafukaz (2018) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: MFKZ, M★F★K★Z
Synopsis: After a scooter accident provoked by a mysterious woman’s vision, Angelino, a deadbeat like thousands of others in Dark Meat City, starts getting violent migraines that are accompanied by strange hallucinations. Along with his good buddy Vinz, he tries to figure out what’s happening to him while threatening men in black seem determined to catch him.

Mutafukaz (2018)
Mutafukaz (2018)
Mutafukaz (2018)
Original title Mutafukaz
IMDb Rating 6.7 4,219 votes
TMDb Rating 7.1 209 votes

Director

Cast

Orelsan isAngelino (voice)
Angelino (voice)
Gringe isVinz (voice)
Vinz (voice)
Redouanne Harjane isWilly (voice)
Willy (voice)
Féodor Atkine isMister K (voice)
Mister K (voice)
Kelly Marot isLuna (voice)
Luna (voice)
Julien Kramer isBruce Macchabée (voice)
Bruce Macchabée (voice)
Emmanuel Karsen isCrocodile (voice)
Crocodile (voice)
Gilbert Levy isProfesseur Fagor (voice)
Professeur Fagor (voice)
Jérémie Covillault isEspirito (voice)
Espirito (voice)
Alain Dorval isTigre (voice)
Tigre (voice)

Similar titles

Kizumonogatari III: Reiketsu-hen (2017)
Kakurenbo (2005) (Dub)
Onigamiden (2011) (Dub)
Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica Movie 1: Beginnings (2012)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Broly – Second Coming (1994) (Dub)
Boruto: Naruto the Movie (2015) (Dub)
One Piece: Episode of East Blue (2017)
Birth (1984)
City Hunter: Bay City Wars (1990) (Dub)
Devilman: Tanjou-hen (1987) (Dub)
Date A Bullet: Dead or Bullet (2020)
Kung Fu Mulan (2020) (Dub)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website