Naruto: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo! – Konoha no Sato no Dai Undouaki (2004) (Dub)

Naruto: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo! – Konoha no Sato no Dai Undouaki (2004) (Dub)

Aug. 21, 200411 Min.
Your rating: 0
5 1 vote

Language:

Views: 96 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Naruto: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo! – Konoha no Sato no Dai Undouaki (2004) (Dub) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: Hidden Leaf Village Grand Sports Festival
Synopsis: The genin of Konoha are having a sports day filled with races, obstacle courses and of course the relay and the prize is a paid vacation for the winner. Unfortunately Naruto and his stomach are getting him into trouble again.

Naruto: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo! – Konoha no Sato no Dai Undouaki (2004) (Dub)
Original title 木ノ葉の里の大運動会
TMDb Rating 7.4 8 votes

Director

Hayato Date
Director

Cast

Junko Takeuchi isNaruto Uzumaki (voice)
Naruto Uzumaki (voice)
Noriaki Sugiyama isSasuke Uchiha (voice)
Sasuke Uchiha (voice)
Chie Nakamura isSakura Haruno (voice)
Sakura Haruno (voice)
Showtaro Morikubo isShikamaru Nara (voice)
Shikamaru Nara (voice)
Nana Mizuki isHinata Hyuuga (voice)
Hinata Hyuuga (voice)

Similar titles

One Piece Film Z (2012)
Birthday Wonderland (2019)
Manie-Manie: Meikyuu Monogatari (1989)
Pokemon Movie 7: Rekkuu no Houmonsha Deoxys (2004)
Digimon Adventure: Bokura no War Game! (2000) (Dub)
Lupin III: $1 Money Wars (2000)
Kuusen Madoushi Kouhosei no Kyoukan OVA
Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a Time (2021) (Dub)
Monsters vs. Aliens (2009) (Dub)
City Hunter Movie: Shinjuku Private Eyes (2019) (Dub)
Pokemon Movie 4: Celebi Toki o Koeta Deai (2001)
Panda Kopanda (1972) (Dub)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website