Oshare Kozou wa Hanamaru (1993)

Oshare Kozou wa Hanamaru (1993)

Apr. 23, 199330 Min.
Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

Language:

Views: 78 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Oshare Kozou wa Hanamaru (1993) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: The Fashion Boy is Cool
Synopsis: Kotobuki is a cheerful outgoing 14 year old girl. She’s a young lady with good fashion sense and her favorite pass-time includes browsing through specialty shops, gift shops, and clothing stores. Her favorite store is “Galopine Et Galopin”, a clothing store run by a young fashion designer named Hodaka-san. Hodaka is a handsome, quiet, reserved young man who’s designs are making him very popular in the fashion world.

Original title お洒落小僧は花マルッ

Director

Takuji Endo
Director

Cast

Kotono Mitsuishi isKotobuki Fujiya (voice)
Kotobuki Fujiya (voice)
Show Hayami isHotaka Kunishige (voice)
Hotaka Kunishige (voice)
Keiichi Nanba isKazuomi Kujo (voice)
Kazuomi Kujo (voice)
Makoto Ataka isDavid Lee (voice)
David Lee (voice)

Similar titles

Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! OVA
Ninja Scroll Movie (1993) (Dub)
Kimi no Hikari: Asagao to Kase-san. (2017) (Dub)
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler (2003) (Dub)
Accel World: Infinite Burst (2016)
Hoshizora Kiseki (2006)
Kamisama Hajimemashita: Kamisama, Shiawase ni Naru
Isuca: Gokuraku
Library War: The Wings of Revolution (2012)
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Movie (2013)
Da Yu Hai Tang (2016)
Eiga Yes! Precure 5 Go Go! Okashi no Kuni no Happy Birthday (2008)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website