Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine Movie (2019)

Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine Movie (2019)

Feb. 16, 2019Unknown60 Min.Not Rated
Your rating: 0
8 1 vote

Language:

Views: 170 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine Movie (2019) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: The Royal Tutor Movie, Oushitsu Kyoushi Haine Movie
Synopsis: The four princes of the Kingdom of Granzreich are aiming to become the next king. Under the guidance of the royal tutor Heine Wittgenstein, while overcoming various obstacles and sometimes hesitating, they grow little by little. Appearing before them are twin princes from the Kingdom of Romano. Even though these princes look cute on the surface, they are actually extremely sadistic…! Towards such an unprecedented crisis, Heine and the four princes perform “educational guidance”!?

Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine Movie (2019)
Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine Movie (2019)
Oushitsu Kyoushi Heine Movie (2019)
Original title 劇場版 王室教師ハイネ
IMDb Rating 6.7 62 votes
TMDb Rating 5.3 6 votes

Similar titles

Hataraku Saibou: Kaze Shoukougun
Gaikotsu Shotenin Honda-san OVA
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san: Yasashii Teki no Shitome-kata
Macross 7: The Galaxy is Calling Me (1995)
One Piece: Episode of Merry – Mou Hitori no Nakama no Monogatari (2013)
Mai-HiME Specials (Dub)
Birthday Boy (2004)
Obey Me! Special – Devildom Family Trip
Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? Special
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: 4-nin to Idol
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2 OVA
Lupin III: Princess of the Breeze Kakusareta Kuuchuu Toshi (2013)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website