Wake Up, Girls! The Shadow of Youth (2015)

Wake Up, Girls! The Shadow of Youth (2015)

Sep. 25, 2015JapanNot Rated
Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

Language:

Views: 990 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Wake Up, Girls! The Shadow of Youth (2015) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: Wake Up, Girls! Zoku Movie, Wake Up, Girls! 2, WUG! Zoku-hen, WUG! 2, Wake Up, Girls
Synopsis: First of the two-part theatrical Wake Up, Girls! sequel.

Wake Up, Girls! The Shadow of Youth (2015)
Original title Wake Up, Girls! 青春の影
IMDb Rating 5.5 17 votes
TMDb Rating 6 1 votes

Director

Cast

Airi Eino isAiri Hayashida (voice)
Airi Hayashida (voice)
Kaya Okuno isKaya Kikuma (voice)
Kaya Kikuma (voice)
Mayu Yoshioka isMayu Shimada (voice)
Mayu Shimada (voice)
Minami Tanaka isMinami Katayama (voice)
Minami Katayama (voice)
Miyu Takagi isMiyu Okamoto (voice)
Miyu Okamoto (voice)
Nanami Yamashita isNanami Hisami (voice)
Nanami Hisami (voice)
Yoshino Aoyama isYoshino Nanase (voice)
Yoshino Nanase (voice)
Shintaro Asanuma isKouhei Matsuda (voice)
Kouhei Matsuda (voice)
Noriko Hidaka isJunko Tange (voice)
Junko Tange (voice)

Similar titles

Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica Movie 2: Eternal (2012)
Detective Conan Movie 22: Zero The Enforcer (2018)
Altered Carbon: Resleeved (2020)
Maison Ikkoku: Bangai-hen – Ikkokujima Nanpa Shimatsuki (1991)
Ginga Tetsudou 999: Eternal Fantasy (1998)
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Movie: Take On Me (2018)
Detroit Metal City: Birth of the Metal Devil (2008)
Hakubo (2019)
Feng Yu Zhou (2018)
Macross 7: The Galaxy is Calling Me (1995)
Hibike! Euphonium Movie: Kitauji Koukou Suisougaku-bu e Youkoso (2016)
Kamui no Ken (1985)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website