AOTU Shijie 3

AOTU Shijie 3

Nov. 13, 2015
Your rating: 0
8 1 vote

Language:

Views: 202 views

Status:

Released:

Creator

Creator

Cast

Overview

Watch AOTU Shijie 3 full episodes online in English kissanime.
Other name: AOTU World 3
Synopsis: A god created AOTU World and established the 7 Oracles to rule it on behalf of this god. The poor and rich, enslaved and free, suffering and happiness, destruction and birth: every status is ordained by God. Mortals can only accept, but cannot resist. However, God has given his people the opportunity to change their fate through “AOTU Contest.” The contestants use their unique “ability” gifted by the Contest System and inbate wisdom and courage in hopes of winning the competition and becoming the world’s ruler.

Original title 凹凸世界
TMDb Rating 9 1 votes
First air date Nov. 13, 2015
Last air date Oct. 11, 2019
Seasons 3
Episodes 90
Average Duration 10 minutes

Similar titles

El Cazador (Dub)
Ling Long: Incarnation
Cleopatra D.C.
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
Ginga Kikoutai Majestic Prince (Dub)
Happy World! OVA
Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru: Owarinaki Toki no Monogatari
Lupin III (2015) Specials
Mewkledreamy
Maoling Xiangce
Burn Up Scramble (Dub)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website